Register
Login
March 29, 2024
Home
Upcoming Shows
Images
Directions
Contact Us
Upcoming Shows
Upcoming Shows
Today
View Date:
Categories:
All
Early Show
Feb
March 2024
Apr
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
Jake Edmoundson 5-7pm
Wannabe Canadians 7pm, Muddy Ruckus 8-9pm
29
Fontknow 6-7pm
LaFermata 8pm, Tobias Lund 9, Soho Holiday 10, Cerulean 11-midnite
1
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Mad Cowboys 7-9pm
San Saba County, Rite Flyers 9-midnite (John S)
2
Bandolier 7-9pm (Shannon)
3
4
5
6
Peter Keane 5-6:30pm
Soulphoonics 7-9pm
Alien Knife Fight 9-midnite
DJ Monikkrome, Monikker, Symply Courtney 9:30-11:30 pm (Rachelle)pm
7
Tanner Carlson 5:30-7pm
Straight Ahead 7-9pm (Anthony S)
8
Allan Gill 5-6:30pm
Follow that Freak comedy show 7-9pm
Heavy Weather Band 9pm, Intensive Care Unit 10pm, Dream Machine 11-midnite (Fuzz City)
9
Anne Hellers "Yeast By Sweet Beast Fest" 1pm -1am
10
11
12
13
Pep Rally 2:30-3:30 (T Joyner)
The Valery Trails 4-4:45pm
Mal Thursday Quintet Rumpus w/Spec Guests 5-midnite
14
Luster, solo 2:30-3:30pm (Jacob)
Unselected 4pm, Die Hard Habits 5pm, Frogmouth 6pm (Paula L)
Sam Goldwinners 7-10pm
Shallowater & Louder Milk 10-midnite (Parker Her.)
15
Bobby Mahoney (NJ) 2:30-4pm
Anne Heller event 6-midnite
16
Callum 3 to 4pm (
Joyer 4-4:30pm
Tyne Darling 4:30-5:30pm
Wendy Ward Band 6-7pm
Waco Brothers SX Gala (Speeding Motorcycle Band, Deano & Jo, Ocotillo, Daily Worker, Waco Brothers
Waco Brothers 7pm-1am
17
18
19
20
Jake Edmoundson 5-7pm
Vivid Nothing Productions Presents Open Mic 7-9pm
Rabbit in Red, The Hangovers & another band 9-midnite ( Josh K.)
21
Jake Edmoundson 5-7pm
Black Shale 7-9pm (Zachary S)
Helia Tatla 9pm, Lady, Bug Ritual? 10pm, Cleve 11-midnite
22
Allan Gill 5-6:30pm
Ron Nottebart Trio 7-9pm
23
David Fore & Friends 5-6:30pm
Nematoads 7-9pm (Ted)
24
25
26
27
Alejandro Meola 5-7pm
Gringo Pistoleros 7pm, Deja Vibes 8-9pm (Lazarus)
28
Shakey Lyman 4-5pm
Lili Lonelyhearts 5-7pm
Miller N ash 7-9pm (Heather M)
Lisa Cameron 9pm, Daniel Wyche10pm, THC Trio 11-MIDNITE
29
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Chaparral Dixielanders 7-9pm
Homewreckers, Crimson Riot 9-MIDNITE
30
Rich Restaino 6-8pm
Bellydancers 8-8:45
31
1
2
3
Peter Keane 5-6:30pm
Soulphoonics 7-9pm
4
Gwin McM for about 30min 4pm
Joaquin Frazier 6-7pm
Ari Crush lineup 7-9pm
Incognita - One World Artist Showcase 9-midnite TO GET LINeup
5
Variety Jones 5-6:30pm
Mad Cowboys 7-9pm
6
Gwen McMillin 5-6:30pm
Andy Martin 7-9pm (S Lee)
View Month
View Week
List Events
Home
|
Upcoming Shows
|
Images
|
Directions
|
Contact Us
Copyright 2007 by Carousel Lounge
Terms Of Use
|
Privacy Statement